vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 16, 2016 7:00 pm Fall Season 2016

Field

Salt River Fields

Results

Team123456789RHE
Sample Team 6410023012121512
Sample Team 50042110109109

Sample Team 6

# Batting AB HBP R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jason Alexander402300000100
James Evans401100000020
Harold Williams402200000100
Andrew Wright402200010000
Jimmy Cook401100000010
Phillip Mitchell401200010020
Stephen Perry401200000100
Harry Foster400100000210
Scott Jenkins402100000200
 Total360121500020760
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jason Alexander91095460
Total91095460

Sample Team 5

# Batting AB HBP R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Kevin Diaz402221001010
Todd Cox401100000100
Ralph Bryant401121001100
Adam Wilson400100000020
Fred Phillips401110000010
Douglas James401110000000
Philip Richardson402221000100
Lawrence Hall401110001100
Roy Gonzalez400000000020
 Total36091093003460
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Kevin Diaz915128662
Total915128662
AB
36
36
HBP
0
0
RBI
9
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
SB
3
0
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
H
15
10
R
12
9
ER
8
5
BB
6
4
SO
6
6
HR
2
0