vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 14, 2016 7:00 pm Fall Season 2016

Field

Salt River Fields

Results

Team123456789RHE
Sample Team 42101021018118
Sample Team 3200102020797

Sample Team 4

# Batting AB HBP R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Samuel Kelly400221001010
Frank Rogers401100000200
Steven Reed402211000000
Peter Simmons401110001010
Gerald Jones400000000000
Walter Ramirez400100000210
Louis Morris401110001000
Joseph Long402220000000
Justin Walker401110000010
 Total36081182003440
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Samuel Kelly9974370
Total9974370

Sample Team 3

# Batting AB HBP R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Craig Hernandez401221000010
Gregory Griffen402100000010
George Watson400120000000
Wayne Adams400000000000
Mark Nelson400100000000
Martin Anderson401110000000
Carl Robinson402121000000
Patrick Rivera401100000100
Gary Cooper400110000100
 Total3607982000220
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Craig Hernandez91185360
Total91185360
AB
36
36
HBP
0
0
RBI
8
8
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
3
LOB
0
0
IP
9
9
H
11
9
R
8
7
ER
5
4
BB
3
3
SO
6
7
HR
0
0